ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 15207239
nr 1520 7239
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969). Composition. Signed. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), sheet: 68x48,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), Komposition, Signerad. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), bladets mått: 68x48 cm
600
SEK 250
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:56:16
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)